CAP
des IASS du 11 mai 2015 | ||||
NOM
Prénom |
Affectation |
Classement | ||
Alsace |
67 |
|
|
|
Bas-Rhin |
67 |
AGUAYO
IBACETA Montserrat |
|
Classement
toutes structures |
Haut-Rhin |
68 |
|||
Aquitaine |
33 |
|
|
|
Dordogne |
24 |
|||
Gironde |
33 |
AGUAYO
IBACETA Montserrat |
|
Classement
toutes structures |
ALMARCHA
Caroline |
DT
33 |
| ||
PELLOUX
Delphine |
|
Classement
toutes structures | ||
Landes |
40 |
|||
Lot-et-Garonne |
47 |
DUBOIS
Guillaume |
|
Classement
DT 47 |
Pyrénées-Atlantiques |
64 |
|||
Auvergne |
63 |
|
|
|
Allier |
03 |
|||
Cantal |
15 |
|||
Haute-Loire |
43 |
|||
Puy-de-Dôme |
63 |
|||
Basse-Normandie |
14 |
|
|
|
Calvados |
14 |
BRUN
Baptiste |
ARS
14 |
|
Manche |
50 |
|||
Orne |
61 |
|||
Bourgogne |
21 |
|
|
|
Côte-d'Or |
21 |
MARTINEZ
Ricardo |
|
Classement
toutes structures |
Nièvre |
58 |
|||
Saône-et-Loire |
71 |
|||
Yonne |
89 |
|||
Bretagne |
35 |
|
|
|
Côtes-d'Armor |
22 |
|||
Finistère |
29 |
CALDERINI
Laurence |
|
Classement
DT 29 / DDCS 29 |
Ille-et-Vilaine |
35 |
DAVID
Céline |
ARS
35 |
|
KACIMI-ADAM
Halem |
ARS
35 |
| ||
LEGUEN
Olivier |
ARS
35 |
| ||
ADAM
Loïc |
DT
35 |
| ||
BALLOUHEY
Antoine |
|
Classement
1 ARS 35 / DT 35 | ||
JOUET
Nathalie |
|
Classement
2 ARS 35 / DT 35 | ||
Morbihan |
56 |
TERRIEN
Nathalie |
|
Classement
1 toutes structures |
CALDERINI
Laurence |
|
Classement
2 toutes structures | ||
Centre |
45 |
|
|
|
Cher |
18 |
|||
Eure-et-Loir |
28 |
|||
Indre |
36 |
|||
Indre-et-Loire |
37 |
|||
Loir-et-Cher |
41 |
QUATREHOMME
Agnès |
DT
41 |
|
Loiret |
45 |
DUPRE
Jean-Paul |
|
Classement
DRJSCS 45 |
Champagne-Ardenne |
51 |
|
|
|
Ardennes |
8 |
|||
Aube |
10 |
|||
Marne |
51 |
|||
Haute-Marne |
52 |
|||
Corse |
2A |
|
|
|
Corse-du-Sud |
2A |
PELANGEON
Frédérique |
|
Classement
toutes structures |
BRANDIZI
Jean-Noël |
|
Classement
toutes structures | ||
Haute-Corse |
2B |
CASAROLI-VECCHIOLINI
Barbara |
DDCSPP
2B |
|
Franche-Comté |
25 |
|
|
|
Doubs |
25 |
LISCHKA
Chantal |
ARS
25 |
|
Jura |
39 |
|||
Haute-Saône |
70 |
|||
Territoire-de-Belfort |
90 |
|||
Guadeloupe |
971 |
|
|
|
Guyane |
973 |
|
|
|
CONCONNE
Carine |
ARS
973 |
| ||
Haute-Normandie |
76 |
|
|
|
Eure |
27 |
|||
Seine-Maritime |
76 |
|||
Île-de-France |
75 |
|
|
|
Paris |
75 |
BLUM
Myriam |
AC
Sous réserve d'une poste |
Classement
1 ARS 75 / DT 75 |
DUPRE
Jean-Paul |
AC
Sous réserve d'une poste |
| ||
ETCHEGARAY
Elisa |
DT
75 |
| ||
PORHEL
Clémence |
DGCS |
| ||
REVELEN
Audrey |
AC
Sous réserve d'une poste |
| ||
Seine-et-Marne |
77 |
BERTIDE
Mylène |
DDCS
77 |
|
CORROY
Sandra |
DDCS
77 |
| ||
Yvelines |
78 |
WACHOWIAK
Eléanore |
DDCS
78 |
|
BLUM
Myriam |
|
Classement
1 DT 78 | ||
Essonne |
91 |
|||
Hauts-de-Seine |
92 |
PAILLOUX
Aurore |
DDCS
92 |
|
Seine-Saint-Denis |
93 |
LIMOSIN
Florence |
UT
DRIHL 93 |
|
Val-de-Marne |
94 |
|||
Val-d'Oise |
95 |
LAVIGNE
Franck |
DT
95 |
|
La-Réunion |
974 |
|
|
|
BERTHOU
Manuel |
MNC
974 |
| ||
NEHAL
Fatiha |
DJSCS
974 |
| ||
Languedoc-Roussillon |
34 |
|
|
|
Aude |
11 |
DUBOIS
Guillaume |
|
Classement
DT 11 |
Gard |
30 |
PIRREDA
Aurélie |
DT
30 |
|
Hérault |
34 |
GUIRAUD
Anne-Marie |
DRJSCS
34 |
|
TOURANCHEAU
Denise |
|
Classement
ARS 34 / DT 34 | ||
Lozère |
48 |
|||
Pyrénées-Orientales |
66 |
BONNAURE
Sarah |
|
Classement
3 DT 66 / Classement 2 sur DDCS 66 |
BOUTIE
Patrick |
|
Classement
1 DT 66 / DDCS 66 | ||
DAFOUR
Eric |
|
Classement
3 DT 66 | ||
Limousin |
87 |
|
|
|
Corrèze |
19 |
|||
Creuse |
23 |
|||
Haute-Vienne |
87 |
|||
Lorraine |
57 |
|
|
|
Meurthe-et-Moselle |
54 |
BRE
Clémence |
MNC
54 |
|
Meuse |
55 |
|||
Moselle |
57 |
ZAMBELLI
irmine |
DT
57 |
|
Vosges |
88 |
|||
Martinique |
972 |
|
|
|
Mayotte |
976 |
|
|
|
Midi-Pyrénées |
31 |
|
|
|
Ariège |
09 |
|||
Aveyron |
12 |
|||
Haute-Garonne |
31 |
LECHARDOY
Valérie |
DRJSCS
31 |
|
TOURANCHEAU
Denise |
|
Classement
ARS 31 / DT 31 | ||
Gers |
32 |
|||
Lot |
46 |
|||
Hautes-Pyrénées |
65 |
MICHELOT
Joëlle |
|
Classement
DDCSPP 65 |
Tarn |
81 |
MARTINET
Régine |
|
Classement
DT 81 / DDCSPP 81 |
Tarn-et-Garonne |
82 |
|||
Nord-Pas-de-Calais |
59 |
|
|
|
Nord |
59 |
CORNILLE
Béatrice |
DRJSCS
59 |
|
SERRY
Nicolas |
DDCS
59 |
| ||
SOULARD
Cécile |
ARS
59 |
| ||
BLANCO
Guillaume |
ARS
59 |
| ||
Pas-de-Calais |
62 |
|||
Pays-de-la-Loire |
44 |
|
|
|
Loire-Atlantique |
44 |
AGUAYO
IBACETA Montserrat |
|
Classement
3 toutes structures |
BALLOUHEY
Antoine |
|
Classement
1 toutes structures IPASS | ||
GOUPIL
Patricia |
|
Classement
2 toutes structures IPASS | ||
HENNEBIQUE
Virginie |
|
Classement
1 toutes structures | ||
TERRIEN
Nathalie |
|
Classement
2 toutes structures | ||
Maine-et-Loire |
49 |
|||
Mayenne |
53 |
BORTONDELLO
Lionel |
|
Classement
1 DT 53 |
Sarthe |
72 |
|||
Vendée |
85 |
|||
Picardie |
80 |
|
|
|
Aisne |
02 |
CERCLIER
Gabriel |
DDCS
02 |
|
SCHMOUCHKOVITCH
Charlotte |
DDCS
02 |
| ||
Oise |
60 |
|||
Somme |
80 |
|||
Poitou-Charentes |
86 |
|
|
|
Charente |
16 |
|||
Charente-Maritime |
17 |
TERRIEN
Nathalie |
DDCS
17 |
|
CLAVEL-SARRAZIN
Annie |
|
Classement
toutes structures | ||
Deux-Sèvres |
79 |
|||
Vienne |
86 |
|||
PACA |
13 |
|
|
|
Alpes-de-Hte-Provence |
04 |
|||
Hautes-Alpes |
05 |
|||
Alpes-Maritimes |
06 |
GATHION
Stéphanie |
|
Classement
2 DT 06 / DDCS 06 |
BARBIER
BOUVET Camille |
DT
06 |
| ||
MALIVERNEY
Camille |
|
Classement
1 DT 06 / DDCS 06 | ||
Bouches-du-Rhône |
13 |
GAUDIN
Clément |
DT
13 |
|
GATHION
Stéphanie |
|
Classement
toutes structures | ||
Var |
83 |
DESEEZ
Stéphanie |
|
Classement
2 toutes structures IPASS |
GATHION
Stéphanie |
|
Classement
toutes structures | ||
HIRTZIG
Stéphanie |
|
Classement
1 toutes structures IPASS | ||
Vaucluse |
84 |
|||
Rhône-Alpes |
69 |
|
|
|
Ain |
01 |
HEITZ
Jean-Sébastien |
|
Classement
2 DT 01 / DDCS 01 |
PERNIN
Francine |
|
Classement
1 DT 01 / DDCS 01 | ||
Ardèche |
07 |
BORTONDELLO
Lionel |
|
Classement
DT 26 / 07 |
Drôme |
26 |
BORTONDELLO
Lionel |
|
Classement
2 DT 26 / 07 |
DUBOIS
Guillaume |
|
Classement
1 DT 26 / 08 | ||
Isère |
38 |
|||
Loire |
42 |
|||
Rhône |
69 |
GRAVIER
CHAPPUIS Sonia |
ARS
69 |
|
INGELAERE
Aurélie |
DRJSCS
69 |
| ||
YOUSFI
Louiza |
MNC
69 |
| ||
PANAIS
GOUILLON Corinne |
|
Classement
1 toutes structures | ||
Savoie |
73 |
PERNIN
Francine |
|
Classement
DT 73 / DDCS 73 |
Haute-Savoie |
74 |
LIENARD
Cyrille |
|
Classement
1 DT 74 / DDCSPP 74 |
PERNIN
Francine |
|
Classement
2 DT 74 / DDCSPP 74 | ||
St-Pierre-et-Miquelon |
975 |
|
|
|